Aadra International
Aadra International
Akota, Vadodara, Gujarat
GST No. 24BMGPK3479N1ZJ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804763248756% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Carrier Oil

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Vadodara, we offer tea tree natural essential oil, coconut oil, jasmine sambac absolute oils, juniper berry essential oil, pure garlic essential oil and neroli essential oil.

Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil

Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 ltr
Packaging TypeBottle
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Cosmetic / Aromatherapy
Shelf Life24 Months
FormLiquid

Tea tree oil, also known as melaleuca oil, is an essential oil that comes from steaming the leaves of the Australian tea tree. When used topically, tea tree oil is believed to be antibacterial. Tea tree oil is commonly used to treat acne, athlete's foot, lice, nail fungus and insect bites.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Coconut Oil

Coconut Oil
  • Coconut Oil
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandAadra International
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
Shelf Life3 Years
FormLiquid
Purity100%

Other Details:
  • It is a consumable oil removed from the part or meat of developing coconuts collected from the coconut palm i.e., Cocos nucifera. It has different applications. And, as a result of its high soaked fat substance, it eases back to oxidize and, in this way, impervious to rancidification, enduring up to a half year at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

We extract it from two processes:
  • Dry process: Conventional method for making coconut oil utilizing a bull fueled plant in Seychelles. For this, the meat is separated from the shell and dried utilizing discharge, daylight, or ovens to make copra. The copra is squeezed or disintegrated with solvents, delivering the coconut oil and a high-protein, high-fiber crush. The crush is of low quality for human utilization and is rather nourished to ruminants; there is no procedure to remove protein from the pound.
  • Wet process: The all-wet process utilizes crude coconut as opposed to dried copra, and the protein in the coconut makes an emulsion of oil and water. The more dangerous advance is separating the emulsion to recuperate the oil. This used to be finished by delayed bubbling, yet this delivers a stained oil and isn’t conservative. Present-day procedures use rotators and pre-medicines including chilly, warm, acids, salts, catalysts, electrolysis, stun waves, steam refining, or some blend thereof.


Uses:

  • It has been tried for use as a feedstock for biodiesel to use as a diesel motor fuel. It has straight from coconut oil, which has a high gelling temperature, a high consistency, and a base burning chamber temperature of 500 deg C, to maintain a strategic distance from the polymerization of the fuel. The coconut oil normally is transesterified to make biodiesel.
  • In other industries, it is used for skin, hair and face benefits.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oils

Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oils
  • Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oils
  • Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oils
  • Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oils
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 46,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 Ltr
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Cosmetics / Aromatherapy
Shelf Life24 Months
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation

Jasmine Sambac Absolute is an extremely beautiful oil for Jasmine lovers, but with a slightly different aroma than Jasminum grandiflorum – it has a fresh, natural greenness compared to our sweeter, more sultry Jasmine absolutes from India and Egypt. Its somewhat green fruity/floral initial aroma is followed by the characteristic rich floral/honey/tea notes that become sweeter in the drydown. Jasmine Sambac is ideal in natural perfumery for a greener, lighter and fresher Jasmine aroma and for perhaps being somewhat more tenacious than Jasminum grandiflorum.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Juniper Berry Essential Oil

Juniper Berry Essential Oil
  • Juniper Berry Essential Oil
  • Juniper Berry Essential Oil
  • Juniper Berry Essential Oil
  • Juniper Berry Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Shelf Life24 Months
FormLiquid
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 ltr
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Cosmetic / Aromatherapy
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromfruits

Derived from the coniferous tree, Juniper Berry essential oil has a rich history of traditional uses and benefits. Juniper Berry used internally supports healthy kidney and urinary tract function.* Juniper Berry acts as a natural skin toner and reduces the appearance of skin blemishes. Its woody, spicy, yet fresh aroma is calming and grounding. When diffused, Juniper Berry creates a grounding environment.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Pure Garlic Essential Oil

Pure Garlic Essential Oil
  • Pure Garlic Essential Oil
  • Pure Garlic Essential Oil
  • Pure Garlic Essential Oil
  • Pure Garlic Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Botanical NameAllium Sativum
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromfruits
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 ltr
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationPharma / food flavour / Cosmetics / Aromatherapy
Extraction MethodCold Press

Garlic essential oil is obtained by the steam distillation of bulbs of Allium sativum. The oil is a pale yellow to brownish yellow liquid with a characteristic alliaceous odour. The oil consists mainly of allyl sulphides. The product is mainly used in flavour applications.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Neroli Essential Oil

Neroli Essential Oil
  • Neroli Essential Oil
  • Neroli Essential Oil
  • Neroli Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 Ltr
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Cosmetics / Aromatherapy
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months

Neroli oil emits a rich, floral scent, with citrusy overtones. It's used as a base note in perfumes and scented products. Because of its soothing effect on mood, neroli oil is often used as an ingredient in body lotions and cosmetics. It can also be used in aromatherapy.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Pure natural Camphor Oil

Pure natural Camphor Oil
  • Pure natural Camphor Oil
  • Pure natural Camphor Oil
  • Pure natural Camphor Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
ManufacturerAadra International
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Shelf Life24 Months
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Food flavour / Cosmetics / Aromatherapy
Packaging Size1kg to 200 ltr Drum pack
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromWood/Trunk
Purity100%

Camphor oil is the oil extracted from the wood of camphor trees and processed by steam distillation. It can be used topically to relieve pain, irritation, and itching. Camphor is also used to relieve chest congestion and inflammatory conditions. It has a strong odor and taste and is easily absorbed through the skin.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil

Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil
  • Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil
  • Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil
  • Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil
  • Coriander Seed Essential Oil / Cilantro leaf oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9,900 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Packaging Size100 ml to 200 ltr
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromleafs
Country of OriginMade in India
FormLiquid

Coriander Seed Essential Oil is an invigorating, stimulating oil. It is often noted for its use in aiding digestion and in assisting with aches, pains and arthritis
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Dill Essential Oil

Dill Essential Oil
  • Dill Essential Oil
  • Dill Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Shelf Life24 Months
FormLiquid
Packaging Size50 ml to 200 ltr
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromstems
Usage/ApplicationPharma / Cosmetics / Aromatherapy
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation

Dill oil is an essential oil extracted from the seeds or leaves/stems (dillweed) of the Dill plant. It can be used with water to create dill water. Dill (Anethum graveolens) is an annual herb in the celery family Apiaceae. It is the sole species of the genus Anethum. Aromatically, Dill Seed Oil possesses a slightly earthy, fresh, sweet, herbaceous aroma that blends well with essential oils in the citrus, spice, wood and herbaceous families.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Almond Oil

Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 490 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
BrandAadra International
Shelf Life3 Years
Usage/Applicationcosmetic & Consumption
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
Purity100%

Other Details:
  • We give a light and delicate molding treatment with Almond Oil with the fragile sweet smell got from the ready seeds of the sweet almond tree. 
  • Almond Oil is viewed as a supplement for the cerebrum and sensory system. And. furthermore said, to actuate high intelligent dimension and lifespan.
  • Wealthy in Vitamins A and E, it sustains and enhances composition resuscitating its normal shine.
  • Our produced almond oil is used by cosmetics and pharmaceutics for its benefits and quality terms.
  • Almonds are a rich wellspring of oil, with half of portion dry mass as fat.
  • In connection to add up to dry mass of the part, almond oil contains 32% monounsaturated oleic corrosive, an omega-9 unsaturated fat, 13% linoleic corrosive, a polyunsaturated omega-6 fundamental unsaturated fat, and 10% soaked unsaturated fat.
  • It is essentially as palmitic corrosive, USDA interface in the table.
  • Almond Oil is a rich wellspring of nutrient E, giving 261% of the daily value per 100 ml.
  • We extract it as Oleum amygdalae, the settled oil, is set up from either sweet or harsh almonds, and is a glyceryl oleate with a slight smell and a nutty taste. It is relatively insoluble in liquor however promptly dissolvable in chloroform or ether. Almond Oil is acquired from the dried piece of almonds.

Uses:
  • It is mellow and has hypoallergenic properties which make it incredible for delicate skin as well. It is best connected when it is at an indistinguishable temperature from your body.
  • Another reason almond oil is so useful for skin is on the grounds that it is wealthy in Vitamin E which is an extremely powerful enemy of oxidant.
  • Our almond oil gives deep cleansing of skin and prevents acne. A standout amongst other attributes of almond oil is that it is light texturally.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Argan Oil

Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,250 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
FormLiquid
Packaging Size5 Litre
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandAadra International
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Purity100%

The oil comes from the argan tree. It has been used for curing skin infection, bug bites, and rashes. Today, it is also used in a number of skin care products as it helps in toning the skin and works as a natural moisturizer. Chemically based cream available in the market can damage the skin over a period of time. Using natural Argan Oil product is good for the skin as it has no side effects like chemically based creams. Along with that, the creams are quite expensive, while Argan Oil products are much cheaper when compared to such cosmetic products.
packaging size-250 ml to 50L.
Benefits:
  • The skin absorbs this oil fast. It provides required moisture to the skin without leaving the skin too oily. Argan Oil products can be applied on the face and neck once the skin is cleaned using a natural cleanser.
  • It also has anti-aging effects. It contains vitamin A and vitamin E which can reduce the wrinkles on the skin. It is also considered as the natural skin toner. The regular use of this oil makes the skin firm and healthier. It is also one of the best acne remedies. It reduces sebum levels on the skin and gives smooth and clear skin.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Castor Oil

Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 250 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Litre
BrandAadra International
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
Packaging Type AvailableBottle, Can
FormLiquid
Shelf Life3 Years
Purity100%

Other Details:
  • Castor Oil is a vegetable oil squeezed from castor beans.
  • The name most likely originates from its utilization as a substitution for castoreum.
  • It is lackluster to an extremely light yellow fluid with an unmistakable taste and smell.
  • Its breaking point is 313 °C and its thickness is 961 kg/m3.
  • It is a triglyceride in which roughly 90 percent of unsaturated fat chains are ricinoleates.
  • Our Castor Oil is outstanding as a wellspring of ricinoleic corrosive, a monounsaturated, 18-carbon unsaturated fat.
  • Among unsaturated fats, ricinoleic corrosive is unordinary in that it has a hydroxyl useful gathering on the twelfth carbon. This utilitarian gathering causes ricinoleic corrosive to be more polar than general fats.
  • The compound reactivity of the liquor amass likewise permits substance derivatization that is beyond the realm of imagination with most other seed oils.
  • In light of its ricinoleic corrosive substance, castor oil is an important compound in feedstocks, instructing a more expensive rate than other seed oils.

Uses:
  • In the nourishment business, castor oil is utilized in nourishment added substances, flavorings, treat e.g., polyglycerol polyricinoleate or PGPR in chocolate, as a form inhibitor, and in bundling. Polyoxyethylated castor oil e.g. Kolliphor EL is additionally utilized in the sustenance industries.
  • It stops rice, wheat, and heartbeats from decaying. For instance, the vegetable pigeon pea is regularly accessible covered in oil for broadened stockpiling.
  • Our Castor Oil is broadly used to prompt work in pregnant ladies, to date there is not sufficient research to indicate whether it is powerful to enlarge the cervix or instigate labor. Therapeutically, current medications are seldom given in an unadulterated substance state, so most dynamic fixings are joined with excipients or added substances.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
  • Jojoba Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,250 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
FormLiquid
BrandAadra International
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
Shelf Life3 Years
Purity100%

Other Details:

  • We give a light and delicate molding treatment with Jojoba Oil with the fragile sweet smell got from the ready seeds of the Jojoba tree.
  • Our Jojoba Oil oil is viewed as a supplement for the cerebrum and sensory system. And. furthermore said, to actuate high intelligent dimension and lifespan.
  • Wealthy in Vitamins A and E, it sustains and enhances composition resuscitating its normal shine.
  • Our produced Jojoba Oil is used by cosmetics and pharmaceutics for its benefits and quality terms.
  • Jojoba are a rich wellspring of oil, with half of portion dry mass as fat.
  • In connection to add up to dry mass of the part, Jojoba Oil contains 32% monounsaturated oleic corrosive, an omega-9 unsaturated fat, 13% linoleic corrosive, a polyunsaturated omega-6 fundamental unsaturated fat, and 10% soaked unsaturated fat.
  • It is essentially as palmitic corrosive, USDA interface in the table.
  • Jojoba Oil is a rich wellspring of nutrient E, giving 261% of the Daily Value per 100 ml.
  • We extract it as Oleum amygdala, the settled oil, is set up from either sweet or harsh almonds, and is a glyceryl oleate with a slight smell and a nutty taste. It is relatively insoluble in liquor however promptly dissolvable in chloroform or ether. Jojoba Oil is acquired from the dried piece of Jojoba.


Uses:

  • It is mellow and has hypoallergenic properties which make it incredible for delicate skin as well. It is best connected when it is at an indistinguishable temperature from your body.
  • Another reason almond oil is so useful for skin is on the grounds that it is wealthy in Vitamin E which is an extremely powerful enemy of oxidant.
  • Our Jojoba Oil gives deep cleansing of skin and prevents acne. A standout amongst other attributes of Jojoba Oil is that it is light texturally.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Neem Oil

Neem Oil
  • Neem Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Litre
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250ml
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandAadra International
Purity100%
Shelf Life3 Years
Country of OriginMade in India

We provide a perfectly prepared Neem Oil with no harmful additives. Due to its health benefits, Neem Oil has been used for years by men and women across the world. The oil comes from the Neem tree. It has been used for curing skin infection, bug bites, and rashes. Today, it is also used in a number of skin care products as it helps in toning the skin and works as a natural moisturizer. Chemical based cream available in the market can damage the skin over a period of time. Using natural Neem Oil product is good for the skin as it has no side effects like chemically based creams. Along with that, the creams are quite expensive, while Neem Oil products are much cheaper when compared to such cosmetic products.

Benefits:

  • The skin absorbs this oil fast. It provides required moisture to the skin without leaving the skin too oily. Neem Oil products can be applied on the face and neck once the skin is cleaned using a natural cleanser.
  • It also has anti-aging effects. It contains vitamin A and vitamin E which can reduce the wrinkles on the skin. It is also considered as the natural skin toner. The regular use of this oil makes the skin firm and healthier. It is also one of the best acne remedies. It reduces sebum levels on the skin and gives smooth and clear skin.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil
  • Moringa Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
BrandAadra International
FormLiquid
Shelf life3 Years
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
Purity100%

Our Moringa Oil is very famous for its benefits in beauty and skincare products. We are supplying Moringa Oil to many big pharma and cosmetic companies.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Olive Oil

Olive Oil
  • Olive Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 350 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Litre
BrandAadra International
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
Shelf Life3 Years
FormLiquid
Purity100%

Olive Oil is a fruit oil obtained from the olive (Olea europaea; family Oleaceae), a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean Basin. We source our Olive Oil from Italy, where the growing conditions lead to a super mineral rich oil and historically the best quality cold pressed Olives. Moisturising and rich in antioxidants, Olive oil can be used as an effective shaving oil to shave facial and other body hair giving results that are equivalent to expensive commercial products.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Avocado Oil

Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 700 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
BrandAadra International
Packaging Size250 ml to 50L
Packaging TypeBottle, Can
FormLiquid
Purity100%
Shelf Life3 Years

Avocado Oil is rich in vitamins A and D, lecithin, potassium as well as vitamin E. The crude Avocado Oil is green in color as it still contains chlorophyll and is classified as a mono-unsaturated oil. Avocado Oil is easily absorbed into deep tissue, and with its wonderful emollient properties, makes it ideal for mature skins as well as helping to relieve the dryness and itching of psoriasis and eczema. It is often used by people suffering from eczema or psoriasis, and is very useful when treating sun or climate damaged skin that is dehydrated and undernourished as it is said to help with regenerating the skin and softening the tissue.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Witch Hazel essntial oil

Witch Hazel essntial oil
  • Witch Hazel essntial oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,250 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Formliquid
Packaging Size250ml
Botanical NameHamamelis virginiana L.
Usage/ApplicationCosemitc / AromaTherephy
Health BenefitsSkin Care, Eye Care, Lowers Cholesterol
Extraction MethodSteam Distilled
Packaging TypeTin

Witch hazel is an astringent that is often used as a natural topical remedy. It contains several compounds with potent anti-inflammatory and antiviral properties, which may be useful in treating a variety of conditions ranging from acne and scalp sensitivity to hemorrhoids.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 50 ml to 5 ltr - Aluminium bottle pack 10 ltr to 200 ltr - Carbo & Drum Packaging
Yes! I am Interested

Vitamin E Tocopherol Oil

Vitamin E Tocopherol Oil
  • Vitamin E Tocopherol Oil
  • Vitamin E Tocopherol Oil
  • Vitamin E Tocopherol Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,800 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Age Groupany
Is It OrganicOrganic
Packaging TypeBottle
TypeOil
GenderUnisex
Formliquid
Packaging Size50 ml - 200 ltr

itamin E (also known as tocopherol or alpha-tocopherol) is a nutrient that is found in every cell of your body. It helps your nerves and muscles work well, prevents blood clots, and boosts your immune system so it can fight off infections from germs
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4.5/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 47 Users

  • 5★62%
  • 4★15%
  • 3★2%
  • 2★8%
  • 1★13%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response75%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   66%

Most Relevant Reviews

D
★★★★★★★★★★
12-December-21
Dv Kishore
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
pls give reply sir.
M
★★★★★★★★★★
22-September-20
Mahendra Kadia
Vadodara, Gujarat
Product Name : Olive Oil
we require for home use
R
★★★★★★★★★★
18-July-20
Ruchi Katiyar
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Product Name : Soy Wax
Response
Quality
Delivery

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Rushabh Kothari (CEO)
Aadra International
G-1, Tejal Flat, Opposite Anurag Flats, Near Indane Gas Agency
Akota, Vadodara - 390020, Gujarat, India


Call Us


Send E-mail